AGRICULTURE AND ALLIED ACTIVITIES> 1993> TAMIL NADU

SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD

SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD is a TAMIL NADU based PRIVATE LIMITED company, Registered at dated 12-MAR-1993 on Ministry of Corporate Affairs(MCA), The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD is U01134TN1993PTC024595 and registration number is 024595.

It has been classified as COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES and is registered under Registar of Companies CHENNAI India. Authorized share capital of SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD is Rs. 100000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 40000. It operates in AGRICULTURE, HUNTING and ALLIED ACTIVITIES/SERVICES activities across India.

Its Annual General Meeting (AGM) was lastly conducted on 0 and as per the records of Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on 0.

SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD has 1 directors ,

The registered Email address of SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD is and its registered address is 288,T.M.BAZULLAH PETTAI,TIRUNELVELI-627004 TIRUNELVELI-627004 TAMIL NADU INDIA 627004, TIRUNELVELI, TAMIL NADU, India - 627004.

The current status of SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD shows as STRUCK-OFF

COMPANY BASIC DETAILS

SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD
CHENNAI
STRUCK-OFF
AGRICULTURE, HUNTING and ALLIED ACTIVITIES/SERVICES
U01134TN1993PTC024595
12 MAR 1993
COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
NON-GOVT COMPANY
PRIVATE

CONTACT DETAILS

627004
INDIA
288,T.M.BAZULLAH PETTAI,TIRUNELVELI-627004 TIRUNELVELI-627004 TAMIL NADU INDIA 627004

DIRECTOR DETAILS

DIN Director Name Designation Appointment Date
No Records.

Details Updated by Companies

FAQ OF SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD

The CIN (Corporate Identification Number) of SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD is U01134TN1993PTC024595.

SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD was incorporated on 12 MAR 1993 in TAMIL NADU.

The current status of SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD is STRUCK-OFF.

The registered office address of SAGAMBARI PLANTATIONS PVT.LTD is 288,T.M.BAZULLAH PETTAI,TIRUNELVELI-627004 TIRUNELVELI-627004 TAMIL NADU INDIA 627004.

More Companies with similar Address

ADBA HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
24-DEC-2019
NO 26 ST. ANTONY NORTH STREET ADAM NAGER NEW PETTAI TIRUNELVELI TN 627004 IN
QVERSE SOFTWARE (OPC) PVT.LTD.
28-FEB-2019
NO.528/1, CHERANMAHADEVI ROAD,(CMD ROAD) PETTAI TIRUNELVELI , CHENNAI UNCLASSIFIED TN 627004
RAGAVENDRA SPINNERS LIMITED
17-MAR-1983
A-6, VEERABAHU NAGAR, PETTAI,TIRUNVLVELI 627004. TIRUNVLVELI 627004. TIRUNVLVELI 627004. TIRUNELVELI TN 627004 IN
KARPAGAM SPINNERS PVT.LTD.
23-DEC-1981
A-11, VEERABHAGU NAGAR, PETTAI TIRUNELVELI , KANYAKUMARI UNCLASSIFIED TN 627004
PEDALS TRANSPORT PRIVATE LIMITED
28-JAN-2022
276, CHERANM AHADEVI ROAD, PETTAI TIRUNELVELI TIRUNELVELI TN 627004 IN
AJMS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
12-NOV-2020
MOHAMED NAINAR MOSQUE 28, MNP, 2ND NORTH STREET PETTAI TIRUNELVELI TN 627004 IN
WEYDAY FASHION PRIVATE LIMITED
09-NOV-2020
P.NO.61, S.NO. 250/1, MUTHAMIL NAGAR, NARASINGANALLUR TIRUNELVELI TIRUNELVELI TN 627004 IN
THULASI FINANCE (TIRUNELVELI) LIMITED
22-JUL-1992
NO.4, SARKARAI VINAYAR KOIL STPEETAL TIRUNELVELI-627004 PEETAL,TIRUNELVELI-627004 TAMIL NADU INDIA
NELLAI BRAMMA CHITS PRIVATE LIMITED
22-DEC-2016
NO: 148 A/ 2 CHERAMAHADEVI ROAD PETTAI TIRUNELVELI TN 627004 IN
BLUE DOT ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED
01-NOV-2013
A5, VEERABAGU NAGAR PETTAI TIRUNELVELI TAMIL NADU INDIA 627004